Založit webové stránky nebo eShop
 

FOTBAL - GAMBRINUS LIGA
( !!! CLICK ON THE NAME TO SEE THE AUTOGRAPH !!! )
 
Jméno Tým / Země Zp. Získání Úspěchy
Martin ABRAHAM ( 2 ) Boleslav , Slavia osobně  
Juraj ANČIC ( SVK ) Liberec osobně  
Lukáš BAJER Olomouc dopis  
Libor BALÁŽ Boh. 1905 výměna  
Miroslav BARANEK ( 2 ) Boleslav , Sparta osobně  
Vít BARÁNEK Zlín osobně  
Milan BAROŠ ČR dopis 3. na ME 2004
Roman BEDNÁŘ Boleslav osobně  
Tijani BELAID ( TUN ) Slavia osobně  
Tomáš BELIC ( SVK ) Teplice osobně  
Petr BENÁT Teplice osobně  
Vít BENEŠ Jablonec dopis  
Pavel BESTA Ostrava osobně  
Jiří BÍLEK Liberec osobně  
Michal BÍLEK Sparta osobně  
Jan BLAŽEK Liberec dopis  
Jaromír BLAŽEK Sparta osobně 3. na ME 2004
Jiří BOBOK Jablonec osobně  
Milan BOKŠA Drnovice osobně  
René BOLF Ostrava dopis 3. na ME 2004
Tomáš BOREK Plzeň výměna  
Milos BOSANČIĆ ( SER ) Liberec dopis  
Erich BRABEC Slavia osobně  
Miloš BREZINSKÝ ( SVK ) Boleslav osobně  
Karel BRÜCKNER  ČR výměna 3. na ME 2004
David BRUNCLÍK Boleslav osobně  
Antonín BUČEK Ostrava dopis  
Tomáš BUREŠ Brno dopis  
David BYSTROŇ Ostrava dopis  
Petr CIGÁNEK Ostrava osobně  
Tomáš CIGÁNEK ( 2 ) Kladno , Boleslav osobně  
Tomáš ČÁP Boleslav osobně  
Petr ČECH ČR dopis 3. na ME 2004
Ondřej ČELŮSTKA Slavia osobně  
Peter ČERNÁK ( SVK ) Budějovice dopis  
Jaroslav ČERNÝ Slavia osobně  
Milan ČERNÝ Slavia osobně  
Pavel ČERNÝ Hradec dopis  
Radek ČERNÝ Slavia výměna  
Bronislav ČERVENKA Zlín výměna  
Josip ČORIĆ ( CRO ) Liberec dopis  
Petr ČOUPEK Ostrava dopis  
Petr ČUHEL Boleslav osobně  
Michal DANĚK Plzeň osobně  
Vladimir DIMITROVSKI ( MAC ) Boleslav osobně  
Jaroslav DITTRICH Boleslav osobně  
Radek DIVECKÝ Teplice výměna  
Jakub DIVIŠ Slavia osobně  
Karol DOBIÁŠ ( SVK ) Boh. 1905 osobně 1. na ME 1976 , 3. na ME 1980
Bořek DOČKAL Liberec dopis  
Jakub DOHNÁLEK Liberec osobně  
Michal DOLEŽAL Teplice osobně  
Filip DORT Teplice výměna  
Richard DOSTÁLEK Brno dopis  
Libor DOŠEK Sparta osobně  
Tomáš DOŠEK Brno dopis  
Jakub DOVALIL ČR osobně  
Pavel DREKSA Olomouc dopis  
Petr DROBISZ Olomouc osobně  
Pavel DRSEK Jablonec dopis  
Tomáš DUJKA Zlín výměna  
Josef DVORNÍK Brno dopis  
Ivan DVOŘÁK ČB osobně  
Edin DŽEKO ( BIH ) Teplice výměna  
Pavel ELIÁŠ Jablonec dopis  
Tomáš FABIÁN Boleslav osobně  
Martin FENIN ( 2 ) ČR , Teplice dopis  
Martin FILLO Plzeň výměna  
Zdenko FRŤALA ( SVK ) Teplice výměna  
Milan FUKAL ( 2 , 3 ) ČR , Jablonec osobně  
Tomáš GALÁSEK ČR dopis 3. na ME 2004
Michal GAŠPAŘÍK ( SVK ) Teplice osobně  
Theo GEBRE SELASSIE Liberec dopis  
Marcel GECOV Liberec dopis  
Sašo GJORESKI ( MAC ) Brno výměna  
Tomáš GRIGAR Sparta osobně  
Zdeněk GRYGERA ČR dopis 3. na ME 2004
Jan HALAMA Příbram osobně  
Martin HANÁK Brno dopis  
Pavel HAPAL Boleslav osobně  
Ivan HAŠEK ČR dopis  
Martin HAŠEK Sparta osobně  
Pavel HAŠEK Teplice osobně  
Anes HAURDIČ ( BIH ) Jablonec dopis  
Jakub HEIDENREICH Olomouc osobně  
Jaroslav HÍLEK ČB osobně  
Adam HLOUŠEK ( 2 )
Jablonec , Slavia
osobně  
Radek HOCHMEISTER Liberec osobně  
Mario HOLEK Brno dopis  
Miroslav HOLEŇÁK Liberec dopis  
Radim HOLUB ( 2 , 3 ) Jablonec , Boleslav , Sparta osobně  
David HOMOLÁČ ČB osobně  
David HOREJŠ ČB osobně  
Pavel HORVÁTH ( 2 , 3 ) ČR , Sparta , Slavia osobně  
Tomáš HRDLIČKA Boleslav osobně  
Richard HROTEK Jablonec osobně  
Martin HŘÍDEL Kladno osobně  
David HUBÁČEK Slavia osobně  
Tomáš HUBER Jablonec dopis  
Michal HUBNÍK Olomouc osobně  
Daniel HUŇA Příbram osobně  
Tomáš HUNAL ( 2 ) ČB , Teplice osobně  
Jozef CHOVANEC ČR osobně  
Jan CHRAMOSTA Boleslav osobně  
Luboš ILIZI ( SVK ) Plzeň výměna  
Milan IVANA ( SVK ) Slavia osobně  
Tomáš JABLONSKÝ Jablonec dopis  
Petr JANDA Slavia osobně  
Tomáš JANÍČEK ( 2 ) Boleslav , Zlín osobně  
Marek JANKULOVSKI ČR dopis 3. na ME 2004
Tomáš JANOTKA Olomouc dopis  
David JAROLÍM ČR dopis  
Karel JAROLÍM ( 2 ) Slavia osobně  
Lukáš JAROLÍM Slavia osobně  
Marek JAROLÍM ( 2 ) Plzeň , Boleslav osobně  
Jiří JESLÍNEK ml. Sparta osobně  
Martin JÍLEK Brno dopis  
Josef JINDŘIŠEK Olomouc osobně  
Martin JIRÁNEK ČR dopis 3. na ME 2004
Tomáš JIRSÁK Teplice osobně  
Petr JOHANA Boleslav osobně  
Tomáš JUN ČR dopis  
Marek JUSKA Boleslav osobně  
Michal KADLEC Sparta osobně  
Tomáš KALAS Olomouc dopis  
Václav KALINA Boleslav osobně  
David KALIVODA Slavia osobně  
Luboš KALOUDA Brno dopis  
Josef KAUFMAN Teplice výměna  
Tomáš KAZÁR Olomouc osobně  
Renáto KELIĆ ( CRO ) Liberec dopis  
Andrej KERIĆ ( CRO ) Liberec dopis  
Karol KISEL ( SVK ) Sparta osobně  
Jiří KLADRUBSKÝ ( 2 ) ČB , Sparta osobně  
Martin KLEIN Teplice osobně  
Zdeněk KLUCKÝ Teplice osobně  
Luděk KLUSÁČEK Liberec osobně  
Daniel KOLÁŘ Sparta osobně  
Patrik KOLÁŘ Teplice výměna  
Jan KOLLER ČR dopis 3. na ME 2004
Václav KOLOUŠEK Příbram dar  
Martin KOMÁREK Olomouc výměna  
Tomáš KÓŇA ( SVK ) Sparta osobně  
Milan KOPIC Boleslav osobně  
Michal KORDULA Jablonec osobně  
Aleš KOŘÍNEK Zlín osobně  
Petr KOSTELNÍK Žižkov osobně  
Martin KOTYZA Boh. 1905 osobně  
Zdeněk KOUKAL Teplice osobně  
Miloslav KOUSAL Plzeň výměna  
Radoslav KOVÁČ ČR dopis  
Matej KRAJČÍK ( SVK ) Slavia osobně  
Petr KRÁTKÝ Boleslav osobně  
Lukáš KRBEČEK Plzeň výměna  
Jiří KREJČÍ Jablonec osobně  
Zdeněk KROČA Zlín osobně  
Karel KROUPA Teplice osobně  
Lukáš KUBÁŇ ( 2 ) ČR , Brno výměna  
Pavel KUČERA ( 2 ) ČB , Boleslav osobně  
Ondřej KÚDELA ( 2 ) ČR , Boleslav výměna  
Marek KULIČ ( 2 , 3 ) Boleslav , Sparta , ČR
osobně  
Tomáš KULVAJT Most osobně  
Petr KUNÁŠEK Boh. 1905 osobně  
Martin KUNCL Brno dopis  
Mario KURÁK ( SVK ) Boleslav osobně  
Jan KYSELA Boleslav osobně  
Jaroslav LACIGA Jablonec osobně  
Josef LAŠTOVKA Budějovice dopis  
Martin LATKA Slavia výměna  
LEANDRO Vieira ( BRA ) Teplice osobně  
Jan LECJAKS Plzeň osobně  
Martin LEJSAL Brno dopis  
Roman LENGYEL Budějovice dopis  
Stanislav LEVÝ Plzeň výměna  
Werner LIČKA ČR dopis 1. na OH 1980 , 3. na ME 1980
Elton LIRA ( BRA ) Brno dopis  
Jiří LIŠKA Liberec osobně  
Admir LJEVAKOVIČ ( BIH ) Teplice osobně  
Luboš LOUČKA Jablonec osobně  
Tomáš LOVÁSIK ( SVK ) Olomouc osobně  
Petr LUKÁŠ ( 2 ) Teplice , Sparta osobně  
Martin LUKEŠ Ostrava dopis  
Mauro LUSTRINELLI ( SUI ) Sparta osobně  
Lukáš MAGERA Ostrava dopis  
Marcel MÁCHA ( 2 ) Příbram osobně  
Jiří MACHÁČEK Boleslav osobně  
Ladislav MAIER ( 2 ) ČR , Liberec osobně 2. na ME 1996
Lukáš MAREČEK ( 2 ) ČR , Brno osobně  
Lukáš MAREK Boh. 1905 osobně  
Tomáš MAREK Ostrava dopis  
Jakub MAREŠ ( 2 ) ČR , Teplice výměna  
Pavel MAREŠ Sparta výměna 3. na ME 2004
Josef MASOPUST Dukla dopis 2. na MS 1962 , 3. na ME 1960
Jiří MAŠEK ( 2 ) Jablonec , Teplice výměna  
Marek MATĚJOVSKÝ ( 2 , 3 ) ČR , Boleslav dopis  
Miroslav MATUŠOVIČ Sparta osobně  
MELINHO ( BRA ) Olomouc osobně  
Alexandre MENDY ( 2 ) ( FRA ) Most , Boleslav osobně  
Samir MERZIČ ( BIH ) Teplice osobně  
František METELKA Ostrava dopis  
Tomáš MIČOLA Ostrava osobně  
Tomáš MICHÁLEK Jablonec dopis  
Petr MIKOLANDA Boleslav osobně  
Miroslav MILLER
Boleslav osobně  
Jan MORÁVEK ( 2 ) ČR osobně  
Václav MRKVIČKA ČB osobně  
Petr MUSIL Brno dopis  
Riste NAUMOV ( MAC ) Slavia dopis  
Jakub NAVRÁTIL Příbram osobně  
Tomáš NECID ( 2 , 3 ) ČR , Jablonec , Slavia osobně  
Radim NEČAS Boleslav osobně  
Václav NĚMEČEK ČR výměna 2. na ME 1996
Jaroslav NESVADBA Boleslav osobně  
Jan NEZMAR ( 2 ) Liberec , reklama dopis  
Marek NIKL Boh. 1905 osobně  
Milan NITRIANSKÝ Budějovice dopis  
Jiří NOVOTNÝ ( 2 , 3 ) Most , Sparta osobně  
Tomáš OKLEŠTĚK Brno dopis  
Zdeněk ONDRÁŠEK Budějovice dopis  
Lukáš OPIELA ( 2 ) ( SVK ) Zlín , Boleslav výměna  
Michal ORDOŠ ( 2 ) Olomouc , Boleslav osobně  
Rudolf OTEPKA ( 2 ) Příbram , Ostrava osobně  
Milan PACANDA Brno osobně  
Marián PALÁT Boleslav osobně  
Antonín PANENKA ( 2 ) Boh. 1905 osobně 1. na ME 1976 , 3. na ME 1980
Petr PAPOUŠEK ( 2 ) Liberec , Příbram dopis  
Oldřich PAŘÍZEK ( 2 ) Příbram , Žižkov osobně  
Petr PAVLÍK Brno výměna  
Roman PAVLÍK Kladno osobně  
Lukáš PAZDERA Zlín osobně  
Luboš PECKA Boleslav osobně  
Tomáš PEKHART Jablonec dopis  
Miloslav PENNER ( 2 ) ČB , Zlín osobně  
Jiří PEROUTKA ČB osobně  
Martin PETRÁŠ ( SVK ) Sparta osobně  
Adam PETROUŠ ( 2 ) Sparta , Liberec výměna  
Milan PETRŽELA Plzeň výměna  
Radek PILAŘ Plzeň výměna  
Václav PILAŘ Hradec dopis  
Karel PITÁK Slavia výměna  
Petr PIŽANOWSKI Boleslav osobně  
Jaroslav PLAŠIL ČR dopis 3. na ME 2004
Jaromír PLOCEK ČB osobně  
Karel POBORSKÝ ( 2 , 3 ) ČR , ČB dopis 2. na ME 1996 , 3. na ME 2004
Miroslav PODRÁZKÝ Příbram osobně  
Tomáš POLÁČEK ( 2 ) Boleslav , Sparta osobně  
Tomáš POLÁCH Brno dopis  
Jan POLÁK ČR dopis  
Jan POLÁK Liberec osobně  
Tomáš POŠTULKA ( 2 ) Teplice , Sparta výměna  
Jan PROCHÁZKA Most osobně  
Václav PROCHÁZKA Boleslav osobně  
Luboš PŘIBYL Brno osobně  
Daniel PUDIL ( 2 ) Liberec , Slavia osobně  
Dario PURIĆ ( CRO ) Liberec dopis  
Michael RABUŠIC ( 2 ) Jihlava , Brno osobně  
Karel RADA ( 2 ) ČR , Teplice výměna 2. na ME 1996
Petr RADA Teplice osobně  
Tomáš RADA Plzeň osobně  
Tomas RADZINEVIČIUS ( LTU ) ČB osobně  
Hocine RAGUED ( TUN ) Slavia dopis  
Jan RAJNOCH Boleslav osobně  
František RAJTORAL Ostrava dopis  
Jan REZEK Sparta výměna  
Tomáš REZEK Hradec dopis  
Jan RIEGEL Boleslav osobně  
Emil RILKE Teplice osobně  
Adrian ROLKO Boleslav osobně  
Antonín ROSA Teplice osobně  
Tomáš ROSICKÝ ČR dopis 3. na ME 2004
Daniel ROSSI ( BRA ) Olomouc osobně  
Ferenc RÓTH ( HUN ) Plzeň výměna  
David ROZEHNAL ČR dopis 3. na ME 2004
Filip RÝDEL Olomouc osobně  
Jiří RYCHLÍK Boleslav osobně  
Vlastimil RYŠKA Teplice výměna  
Tomáš ŘEPKA ( 2 ) ČR , Sparta osobně  
Jakub ŘEZNÍČEK Boleslav osobně  
Radim ŘEZNÍK Ostrava dopis  
Jiří SABOU Teplice osobně  
Tomáš SEDLÁČEK Boleslav osobně  
Lukáš SCHUT Most osobně  
Horst SIEGL ( 2 , 3 ) Příbram , Sparta osobně  
Patrik SIEGL Brno osobně  
Libor SIONKO ( 2 ) ČR , Sparta dopis  
Tomáš SIVOK ( 2 , 3 ) ČR , Sparta osobně  
Jiří SKÁLA ( 2 , 3 ) Plzeň , Boleslav , Teplice osobně  
Martin SLAVÍK ( 2 ) Teplice , Slavia osobně  
Miroslav SLEPIČKA Sparta osobně  
Dalibor SLEZÁK Hradec osobně  
Petr SMÍŠEK Teplice osobně  
Roman SMUTNÝ Brno dopis  
Radek SŇOZÍK Boh. 1905 osobně  
Miroslav SOUKUP ČR osobně  
Pavel SRNÍČEK ČR výměna 2. na ME 1996
Jan STEJSKAL ( 2 ) ČR , Slavia osobně  
František STRAKA Teplice výměna  
Tomáš STRÁSKÝ ČB osobně  
Marek STŘEŠTÍK Brno dopis  
David STŘIHAVKA ( 2 ) Ostrava , Slavia osobně  
Jan SUCHOPÁREK Kladno osobně  
Marek SUCHÝ Slavia dopis  
Václav SVĚRKOŠ Ostrava dopis  
Martin SVITÁK ( 2 ) Příbram , Boleslav osobně  
Ludovic SYLVESTRE ( 2 ) ( FRA ) Plzeň , Sparta osobně  
Zdeněk ŠČASNÝ Boleslav osobně  
Jan ŠEDA Boleslav osobně  
Radek ŠELICHA Kladno osobně  
Zdeněk ŠENKEŘÍK Slavia osobně  
František ŠEVINSKÝ Boleslav osobně  
Jaroslav ŠILHAVÝ ( 2 , 3 ) ČR , Drnovice , Žižkov osobně  
Radek ŠÍRL Boleslav osobně  
Aleš ŠKERLE Most osobně  
Jaroslav ŠKODA Most osobně  
Ladislav ŠKORPIL Liberec osobně  
Michal ŠMARDA Olomouc osobně  
Jaromír ŠMERDA Boleslav osobně  
Vladimír ŠMICER ČR osobně 2. na ME 1996 , 3. na ME 2004
Michal ŠMÍD ČB osobně  
Ondřej ŠOUREK Slavia výměna  
Michal ŠPIT Sparta osobně  
Vojtěch ŠTĚPÁN Hradec dopis  
Jan ŠTĚRBA Teplice osobně  
Pavel ŠULTES Olomouc dopis  
Darko ŠUŠKAVČEVIČ ( MON ) Olomouc osobně  
Ondřej ŠVEJDÍK ( 2 ) Boh. 1905 , Boleslav výměna  
Martin ŠVEJNOHA Brno dopis  
Dušan ŠVENTO ( SVK ) Slavia osobně  
Ivo TÁBORSKÝ Boleslav osobně  
Daniel TARCZAL Příbram osobně  
Mickaël TAVARES ( FRA ) Slavia osobně  
Daniel TCHUŘ Ostrava dopis  
Martin TICHÁČEK Plzeň výměna  
Goče TOLESKI ( 2 ) ( MAC ) Most , Slavia osobně  
Petr TOMAŠÁK Ostrava dopis  
Jan TROUSIL Brno dopis  
Dušan UHRIN ml. Boleslav osobně  
Tomáš UJFALUŠI ČR dopis 3. na ME 2004
Petr ULIČNÝ Ostrava osobně  
Tomáš VACLÍK ČR osobně  
Lukáš VACULÍK Boleslav osobně  
Robert VÁGNER Plzeň výměna  
Lukáš VÁCHA Liberec dopis  
Jiří VALENTA Jablonec osobně  
Roman VALEŠ Jablonec dopis  
David VANĚČEK Boleslav osobně  
Martin VANIAK ( 2 ) Most , Slavia osobně  
Adam VARADI Plzeň osobně  
Petr VAŠEK Ostrava dopis  
Karel VEČEŘA Ostrava osobně  
Karel VEČEŘA ml. Brno dopis  
Pavel VERBÍŘ ( 2 , 3 ) ČR , Teplice osobně  
František VESELÝ Slavia osobně 1. na ME 1976
Jiří VÍT Boleslav osobně  
Stanislav VLČEK Slavia osobně  
Ladislav VOLEŠÁK ( 2 ) ČB , Boleslav osobně  
Benjamin VOMÁČKA Slavia dopis  
Roman VONÁŠEK ČR osobně  
Michal VOREL Slavia výměna  
Petr VOŘÍŠEK ( 2 ) Boleslav , Teplice osobně  
Jan VOŠAHLÍK Jablonec dopis  
Martin VOZÁBAL ČB osobně  
Ondřej VRZAL Plzeň výměna  
Lovre VULIN ( CRO ) Liberec dopis  
René WAGNER Brno výměna  
Radim WOZNIAK Hradec dopis  
Radoslav ZABAVNÍK ( SVK ) Sparta osobně  
Ondřej ZAHUSTEL Boleslav osobně  
Michal ZACH Liberec osobně  
Jan ZAKOPAL Plzeň výměna  
Tomáš ZÁPOTOČNÝ Liberec osobně  
Ivo ZBOŽÍNEK Zlín osobně  
Róbert ZEHER ( SVK ) Ostrava dopis  
Luděk ZELENKA Brno osobně  
Lukáš ZELENKA Sparta výměna  
Martin ZEMAN ČR osobně  
Martin ŽIVNÝ Brno dopis  
Michael ŽIŽKA ČB osobně  
Libor ŽŮREK Zlín výměna  
TOPlist